Results

Friday August 4th

Field A
Field B
RSC Anderlecht
2
0
B36 Torshavn
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
0
Lutgendortmund
Hamburger SV
4
0
AVC Sexbierum
Be Quick '28
4
0
Tolbert
Stedoco Hoornaar
0
1
Lokomotive Leipzig
Lutgendortmund
1
2
B36 Torshavn
KvK Tienen
1
4
Be Quick '28
AVC Sexbierum
1
2
Tolbert
B36 Torshavn
0
3
Lokomotive Leipzig
RSC Anderlecht
2
0
Stedoco Hoornaar
Be Quick '28
3
0
AVC Sexbierum
Hamburger SV
3
0
KvK Tienen

Yellow Cards

Be Quick '28 Mirte Roelvink, Sanne Pluim
2
KvK Tienen Anne Huybrechts, Davina Philtjens
2

Goals

Be Quick '28 Marloes de Boer
1
Be Quick '28 Linda Beekhuizen
1
Be Quick '28 Sanne Pluim
1
Be Quick '28 Sylvia Smit
1
Be Quick '28 Manon Melis
2
Be Quick '28 Lianne Bouwmeester
2
Be Quick '28 Suzanne Herpel
2
KvK Tienen Brenda Das
1
AVC Sexbierum Ruth Stienstra
1
AVC Sexbierum Petra Bijlsma
ED
Tolbert Henrieke Huisman
1
Tolbert Tineke van den Berg
1
Hamburg SV Katharina Griessemer
1
Hamburg SV Marion Wilmes
1
Hamburg SV Silva Lone
1
Hamburg SV Christine Schoknecht
1
Hamburg SV Shelly Thompson
1
Hamburg SV Gina Heinssen
2
RSC Anderlecht Aline Zeler
1
RSC Anderlecht Sarina Heirbaut
1
RSC Anderlecht Gertie Vanhumbeeck
2
SG Lutgendortmund Nadine Kirsch
1
B36 Torshavn Asa H. Christiansen
1
B36 Torshavn Eyöfriö Kristiansen
1
Locomotive Leipzig Corinna Vogg
1
Locomotive Leipzig Nadine Börner
1
Locomotive Leipzig Karoline Aulrich
2
Locomotive Leipzig Katja Greulich
1

 

Saturday August 5th

Lutgendortmund
0
3
RSC Anderlecht
Stedoco Hoornaar
3
0
B36 Torshavn
KvK Tienen
3
1
AVC Sexbierum
Tolbert
0
8
Hamburger
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
1
RSC Anderlecht
Lutgendortmund
1
1
Stedoco Hoornaar
Be Quick '28
2
4
Hamburger SV
Tolbert
0
4
KvK Tienen

Yellow Cards

KvK Tienen Lien Vleminckx
1
Locomotive Leipzig Sabine Dettmer, Karoline Aulrich
2
RSC Anderlecht Aline Zeler, Gertie Vanhumbeeck
2

Goals

RSC Anderlecht Sarina Heirbaut
3
Stedeco Veronica Hagenbeek
1
Stedeco Aniek Laponder
1
Stedeco Ideleine Mendes Fernanes
1
KvK Tienen Lien Vleminckx
2
KvK Tienen Nana Vervloesem
1
AVC Sexbierum Karin Ysbrandy
1
Hamburg SV Marion Wilmes
1
Hamburg SV Maja Schubert
1
Hamburg SV Christine Schoknecht
1
Hamburg SV Shelly Thompson
4
Hamburg SV Gina Heinssen
1
RSC Anderlecht Nadia Dermul
1
SG Lutgendortmund Tina Burgmann
1
Stedeco Ideleine Mendes Fernanes
1
Be Quick '28 Marloes de Boer
1
Be Quick '28 Manon Melis
1
Hamburg SV Christine Schoknecht
1
Hamburg SV Tanja Vreden
2
Hamburg SV Anna Blässe
1
KvK Tienen Elke Meers
2
KvK Tienen Femke Jonckers
1
KvK Tienen Brenda Das
1

 

Small finals

Number 3 group A - Stedoco
1
2
KvK Tienen - Number 3 group B
Number 5 group A - SG Lutgendortmund
8
0
AVC Sexbierum - Number 5 group B
Number 2 group A - Locomotive Leipzig
2
2
Be Quick '28 - Number 2 group B W.O.P.
Number 4 group A - B36 Torshavn
2
4
Tolbert - Number 4 group B

Yellow Cards

B36 Torshavn Asa H. Christiansen
1

Goals

Stedoco Cindy Burger
1
KvK Tienen Eelke Meers
1
KvK Tienen Femke Jonckers
1
SG Lutgendortmund Tina Burgmann
4
SG Lutgendortmund Larissa Kock
2
SG Lutgendortmund Lena Schüth
2
Locomotive Leipzig Corrina Vogg
1
Locomotive Leipzig Andrea Stolle
1
Be Quick '28 Sanne Pluim
1
Be Quick '28 Manon Melis
1
B36 Torshavn Selma D. Erol
1
B36 Torshavn Halltóra Joensen
1
Tolbert Alie Sieger
2
Tolbert Henrieka Huisman
1
Tolbert Martine Jansen
1

 

Final

Number 1 group A - RSC Anderlecht
0
0
Hamburger SV - Number 1 group W.O.P..



© 2005